2 Fiber Jumpers

CompuLink Performance Plus, 2 Fiber 2mm Duplex Zipcord, Standard LC to LC

2-fiber-Zipcord-Part-Numbers

2-Fiber-Multimode_LC-LC2mm

Multimode 2 Fiber, 2mm Zipcord

Click here to view PDF

2-Fiber-Singlemode_LC-LC-2mm

Singlemode 2 Fiber, 2mm Zipcord

Click here to view PDF


CompuLink Performance Plus, 2 Fiber 2mm Duplex DFX, Uniboot LC to LC

2-fiber-Uniboot-Part-Numbers

2-Fiber-Multimode_LC-LC-Uniboot

Multimode 2 Fiber Uniboot

Click here to view PDF

2-Fiber-Singlemode_LC-LC-Uniboot

Singlemode 2 Fiber Uniboot

Click here to view PDF


Standard polarity is A to B, B to A
Customization available upon request (special labeling, etc)
XX=length in Feet, example: P2X54-2-5U5U-10FT = 10 feet
Print Friendly